Resultatlista Stadiongirot 2018

Startnummer Efternamn Förnamn Klubb/Ort/Företag Sluttid Distans
403 Afshari Alireza   2:18:40 48 km
182 Allard Nathan   00:54:40 24 km
133 Almberg Fredrik Almbergs Ck 01:10:00 24 km
134 Almberg Hampus   01:05:30 24 km
165 Andersson Magnus   01:52:00 24 km
166 Andersson Inger   01:52:00 24 km
316 Annerbäck Christer   01:13:10 24 km
317 Annerbäck Peter   01:13:10 24 km
105 Arnebo Mats   01:23:40 24 km
416 Bäckström Carin   2:32:40 48 km
417 Bäckström Håkan   2:32:40 48 km
124 Berger Christian   01:16:20 24 km
125 Berger Tobias   01:05:20 24 km
191 Berggren Henrik   01:27:50 24 km
319 Bergström Josephine Ultraljudsbarnmorskorna 01:52:50 24 km
322 Bergström Gisela Ultraljudsbarnmorskorna 01:52:50 24 km
291 Bergström Per   2:12:30 24 km
293 Bergström Fia   2:09:50 48 km
402 Björklund Torsten Mtb Täby 2:02:20 48 km
140 Blom Linda   01:15:50 24 km
273 Bollö Emil   2:27:40 48 km
313 Borggren Joakim   01:19:40 24 km
314 Borggren Marie   01:45:20 24 km
131 Bylund Lennart   01:18:20 24 km
406 Cajback Mickael Högdalens AIS 2:35:50 48 km
284 Cullberg Daniel Spelklubben Cybergymnasiet 2:48:20 48 km
400 Cumléus Torleif   2:01:50 48 km
169 Dahlman Erik   01:07:10 24 km
135 Deacon Martin Sthlm Biodiesel 01:35:50 24 km
268 Deividas Mickus Cybergymnasiet 3:21:00 48 km
161 Dieden Jonas   01:51:30 24 km
410 Dolk Jens   2:10:00 48 km
276 doverhall susanne   3:07:30 48 km
323 Ek Nils Fanta Bikeclub 01:19:20 24 km
412 Ekesiöö Anton   2:44:20 48 km
413 Ekesiöö Svante   2:44:20 48 km
129 Eklund Andreas   01:37:40 24 km
130 Eklund Rose-Marie Tullinge SK 01:37:40 24 km
265 Emanuelsson Owe   2:09:50 48 km
137 Eriksson Henrik Djurgårdens IF 00:55:10 24 km
163 Eriksson Elina   01:07:50 24 km
159 Fils Helene   01:16:50 24 km
126 Folkesson Hans   01:14:00 24 km
127 Folkesson Yvonne   01:14:00 24 km
261 Friedel Mats   1:57:20 48 km
162 Friman Johnny Umara sportsclub 01:07:50 24 km
289 Gerle Anders   2:39:30 48 km
187 Gibson Thomas Sthlm Biodiesel 01:44:50 24 km
188 Gibson Fred Sthlm Biodiesel 01:48:00 24 km
189 Gibson Christina Sthlm Biodiesel 02:03:20 24 km
190 Gibson Anna Sthlm Biodiesel 01:59:40 24 km
158 Gotemark Ingestedt Maria Piraya IK 02:31:50 24 km
184 Gustafson Wiberg Lena Djurgårdens IF 01:37:30 24 km
329 Hallin Claes   01:11:20 24 km
330 Hallin Susanne   01:11:20 24 km
280 Hamnér Karin   2:39:30 48 km
281 Hamnér Ola   2:39:30 48 km
155 Hamring Fredrik   01:05:00 24 km
282 Hanell Micke Stockholm City Triathlon 1:39:20 48 km
404 Hedrén Erik Team Hedren 1:59:10 48 km
405 Hedrén Magnus   1:59:10 48 km
315 Hellberg Kristin   01:46:00 24 km
157 Hellström Jerry   01:34:00 24 km
151 Hesselvik Fredrik   01:13:30 24 km
146 Hobring Birthe   01:16:10 24 km
160 Ingestedt Anton   02:27:50 24 km
174 Jacobson Mathilda   11:27:20 24 km
175 Jacobson Susanne Djurgården IF Cykel 01:51:20 24 km
259 Jadegård Annelie   2:19:20 48 km
260 Jadegård Tomas   2:19:20 48 km
164 Jarlemark Jeanette   01:48:50 24 km
168 Järlid Malin   01:48:50 24 km
263 Järvinen Aki   1:55:10 48 km
150 Johansson Alf Djurgården Fotboll 01:15:20 24 km
152 Johansson P-A DIF Basket 01:26:30 24 km
153 Johansson Helene DIF Basket 01:34:20 24 km
300 Johansson Oskar   01:16:30 24 km
301 Johansson Tobias   01:16:30 24 km
269 Johansson Mats   2:01:40 48 km
170 Karlsén Tony   01:08:00 24 km
407 Karlsson Anne   2:30:10 48 km
183 Kärslund Börje   01:26:20 24 km
186 Krönby Anders   01:30:10 24 km
285 Ksenzovs Artjoms Spelklubben Cybergymnasiet 1:44:20 48 km
132 Larsson Ronny   01:15:10 24 km
309 Larsson Åke   01:26:10 24 km
176 Levin Lars   01:32:20 24 km
123 Liljeqvist Lars Åke   01:25:40 24 km
271 Lind Ulrika   2:27:00 48 km
272 Lind Hans   2:27:00 48 km
411 Lindqvist Robin   2:10:00 48 km
172 Lindström Sandra   01:15:30 24 km
128 Lithner Solveig   01:20:00 24 km
288 Ljunggren Richard   2:39:30 48 km
192 Löfgren Stefan Sthlm Biodiesel 02:03:20 24 km
257 Månsson Marina   2:42:50 48 km
258 Månsson Nils   2:42:50 48 km
401 Mellberg Tommy   1:59:00 48 km
154 Molin May   01:23:50 24 km
167 Möller Heidi   01:48:50 24 km
267 Mosasedo Arturo CybergymnasietCYBER 2:58:10 48 km
321 Näslund Maria   01:12:10 24 km
141 NILSSON ELSA   02:06:50 24 km
142 NILSSON ELTON   02:06:50 24 km
143 Nilsson henrik   02:06:50 24 km
177 Nilsson Alexander   00:54:30 24 km
320 Nilsson Christine   00:25:20 24 km
262 Nilsson Victor   2:43:00 48 km
304 Norell Johan Sthlm Biodiesel 01:59:40 24 km
311 Norén Christoffer Sthlm Biodiesel 01:40:40 24 km
312 Norén Rolf Sthlm Biodiesel 02:03:20 24 km
331 Norén Loretto Sthlm Biodiesel 01:52:50 24 km
332 Norén Niklas Sthlm Biodiesel 01:51:40 24 km
279 Nyberg Christer   2:05:30 48 km
266 Nygren Anders   1:28:00 24 km
171 Olsson Anette Tullinge sk 01:08:00 24 km
318 Olsson Anita   01:44:20 24 km
310 öst Anette   01:26:10 24 km
287 österberg Joakim   2:39:30 48 km
302 Östlund Anders   01:39:50 24 km
303 östlund Maria Sollentuna 01:39:50 24 km
324 Pallmar Göran   01:15:20 24 km
122 Pettersson Anders   01:41:20 24 km
136 Pettersson Josefin   01:15:40 24 km
328 Rekkedal Katrin   01:40:00 24 km
325 Rudbert Per-Arne Fanta BikeClub 01:23:40 24 km
278 Rudin Robert Grandcombe VTT 1:52:40 48 km
286 Sandström Jennifer Spelklubben, Cybergymnasiet 1:49:40 48 km
306 Scholtzé Thomas Team GT Kjell & Thomas 01:22:10 24 km
139 Schön Amanda   01:30:10 24 km
274 Secher Bengt   2:12:40 48 km
283 Senobary Lawin Spelklubben Cybergymnasiet 1:49:50 48 km
181 Silfver Henrik   01:12:30 24 km
414 Sjöberg Lars-Erik   2:55:50 48 km
415 Sjöberg Anna   3:12:30 48 km
138 Skogström Håkan   01:30:10 24 km
333 Stackenäs William Cybergymnasiet 01:14:10 24 km
147 Stålhammar Elisabeth   01:03:20 24 km
148 Stålhammar Per Tullinge SK 01:03:20 24 km
149 Stålhammar Simon   00:50:40 24 km
185 Stephenson-Möller Ann   01:30:10 24 km
144 Stjernholm Eva   01:31:00 24 km
145 Stjernholm Tommy   01:31:00 24 km
292 Swedberg Joakim Muskelvärkstan 2:44:50 48 km
307 Thorsson Kjell Team GT Kjell & Thomas 01:22:10 24 km
326 Vidur Ek Johannes Fanta BikeClub 01:16:50 24 km
180 Wallin Klas   01:11:00 24 km
179 Wallström Linda   01:38:20 24 km
156 Wendt Anna DIF Basket 01:34:20 24 km
173 Wennerström Emelie   01:09:00 24 km
418 Zaar Jan   2:55:50 48 km